Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

A

Ms. Sherri Alexander

Administrative Secretary
(920) 845-9525 x302

B

Mr. Tim Bahn

Band / Vocal Music Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x307

Ms. Alicia Brunette

8th Grade Math Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x312

C

Mr. Todd Chandler

Principal
(920) 845-9525 x301

D

Ms. Meredith Delain

Middle School
Technical Education Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x321

Mr. DJ Delebreau

Science Teacher (7th grade)
(920) 845-9525 x328

Ms. Rhonda Detampel

Special Education Para
(920) 845-9525 x339

E

Ms. Gina Enderby

RN Care Team Leader
(920) 845-9525 x306

Ms. Jenny Englebert

Study Hall Supervisor
(920) 845-9525

F

Mr. Don Fameree

Head Custodian
(920) 845-9525 x304

Ms. Heather Fameree-Whipp

Custodian
(920) 845-9525 x304

Ms. Pamela Fierst

Language Arts Teacher (7th Grade)
(920) 845-9525 x336

Mr. Jeff Frey

Social Studies Teacher (8th grade)
(920) 845-9525 x329

Ms. Patty Frye

Food Services

Ms. Dasha Fuge

Library Aide
(920) 845-9525

G

H

Ms. Jessica Hoiska

School Counselor
(920) 845-9525 x303

Ms. Lynn Holschuh

Special Education Para
(920) 845-9525 x312

I

J

Ms. Wendy Jacobs

Language Arts Teacher (7th grade)
(920) 845-9525 x340

Mr. George Jimenez

Spanish Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x334

K

Ms. Rochea Karnz

Custodian
(920) 845-9525 x304

L

Ms. Amanda Leao

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x342

M

Ms. Nicole Marinin

EL Teacher
(920) 845-2336 x487

Mr. Brian Massart

Special Education Para
(920) 845-9525

Mr. John McCaulley

Art Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x

Mr. Dan Mears

Social Studies Teacher (7th grade)
(920) 845-9525 x316

Ms. Sarah Monfils

Library Media Specialist
(920) 845-9525 x333

Ms. Connie Mrotek

Aide
(920) 845-9525

N

Ms. Laura Neher

Language Arts Teacher (7th Grade)
(920) 845-9525 x335

Mr. Dan Norton

Science Teacher (8th grade)
(920) 845-9525 x331

O

P

Ms. Shelly Piesler

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x315

Ms. Renee Piper

Special Education Para
(920) 845-9525

Q

R

S

Ms. Esthefani Santoyo-Saldana

EL Translator Aide
(920) 845-9525 

Ms. Sheri Sewell

Language Arts Teacher (8th grade)
(920) 845-9525 x332

Ms. Kay Shefchik

Special Education Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x323

T

Mr. Tyler Thrune

Math Teacher (8th grade)
(920) 845-9525 x314

Mr. Justin Tlachac

Physical Education Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x344

Ms. Crystal Trejo

EL Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x485

U

V

W

Ms. Sarah Wellens

FACS Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x433

Ms. Morgan Willems

7th Grade Math Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x325

Ms. Monica Wittrock

Word Processing/Personal Finance Teacher
(920) 845-9525 x445

X

Y

Z

Ms. Michelle Zellner

Administrative Aide
(920) 845-9525 x318